PDA

View Full Version : EVE Alliance Tournament X



  1. The teams
  2. Pre-emptive RvB rule-bending whine thread
  3. EVE AT IRC Channel
  4. EVE AT "Site"
  5. Auctions
  6. CCP Decision on B Teams
  7. Alliance Tournament X Sign ups, commentators and schedule
  8. Alliance Tournament X Rules
  9. Eve Ads/promos
  10. Any idea on the ship rewards?
  11. alliance tournament x full schedule, prizes and streaming changes
  12. Alliance tournament matches recommendations
  13. Prediction Thread
  14. [flagships] The shocking list has been released
  15. 30/JUN 15:00 Agony Empire vs. Exiled Ones
  16. 30/JUN 15:20 Solar Fleet vs. Dead Terrorists
  17. 30/JUN 15:40 Lone Star Partners vs. Raiden.
  18. 30/Jun 16:00 The Kadeshi vs. The Space Police
  19. 30/JUN 16:20 Hun Reloaded vs. Perihelion Alliance
  20. 30/JUN 16:40 Babylon 5.. vs. Nulli Secunda
  21. 30/JUN 17:00 Noir Mercenary Group vs. Elysian Empire
  22. 30/JUN 17:20 Red Overlord vs. R.E.V.O.L.U.T.I.O.N.
  23. 30/JUN 18:20 Fearless. Vs. Sleeper Social Club
  24. 30/JUN 18:40 Darkside vs. RAZOR Alliance
  25. 30/JUN 19:00 Get Off My Lawn vs. RvB
  26. 30/JUN 19:20 Why So Serious? Vs. Against ALL Authorities
  27. 30/JUN 19:40 Exodus vs. Bruderschaft der Pilger
  28. 30/JUN 20:00 Goonswarm Federation vs. Brick Squad
  29. 30/JUN 20:20 Out of Sight vs. Pure Madness
  30. 30/JUN 20:40 The Veyr Collective vs. Northern Coalition.
  31. Results table updated as they happen
  32. 01/JUL 15:00 Dark Taboo vs. Alpha Volley Union
  33. 01/JUL 15:20 Manifest destiny vs. Verge of Collapse
  34. 01/JUL 15:40 Shadow Cartel vs. Tribal Conclave
  35. 01/JUL 16:00 Dystopia Alliance vs. Pandemic Legion
  36. 01/JUL 16:20 Heretic Nation vs. Romanian Legion
  37. 01/JUL 16:40 Evoke vs. Wormhole Holders
  38. 01/JUL 17:00 The RONIN vs. Dirt Nap Squad
  39. 01/JUL 17:20 Gypsy Band vs. Curatores Veritatis Alliance
  40. 01/JUL 18:20 Fatal Ascension vs. Kill it with fire
  41. 01/JUL 18:40 Rote Kapelle vs PERCUSSIVE PIZZA TIME DIPLOMACY
  42. 01/JUL 19:00 Capital Punishment. Vs. Suddenly Spaceships
  43. 01/JUL 19:20 Black Legion vs. Mildly Intoxicated
  44. 01/JUL 19:40 The Forth District vs. The Gorgon Empire
  45. 01/JUL 20:00 No Holes Barred vs. Team Liquid
  46. 01/JUL 20:20 Chokepoint vs. Fluffeh Bunneh Murder Squad
  47. 01/JUL 20:40 The G0dfathers vs. Test Alliance Please Ignore
  48. Week 2: Lineup and predictions.
  49. Match of the....
  50. 7th July 1500 Curatores Veritatis Alliance vs Noir. Mercenary Group
  51. 7th July 1520 No Holes Barred vs Test Alliance Please Ignore
  52. 7th July 1540 Razor Alliance vs Dirt Nap Squad.
  53. 7th July 1600 Get Off My Lawn vs Wormholes Holders
  54. 7th July 1620 Solar Fleet vs Brick sQuAD.
  55. 7th July 1640 Capital Punishment. vs The Veyr Collective
  56. 7th July 1700 Manifest Destiny. vs The Fourth District
  57. 7th July 1720 Dystopia Alliance vs Pure Madness.
  58. 7th July 1820 Dark Taboo vs WHY so Seri0Us
  59. 7th July 1840 Lone Star Partners vs Bruderschaft der Pilger
  60. 7th July 1900 Choke Point vs Exiled Ones
  61. 7th July 1920 Kill It With Fire vs RED.OverLord
  62. 7th July 1940 PERCUSSIVE PIZZA TIME DIPLOMACY vs ROMANIAN-LEGION
  63. 7th July 2000 The Kadeshi vs Shadow Cartel
  64. 7th July 2020 Sleeper Social Club vs Babylon 5..
  65. 7th July 2040 Black Legion. vs Perihelion Alliance
  66. 08/JUL 15:00 Rote Kapelle vs Fluffeh Bunneh Murder Squad
  67. 08/JUL 15:20 FEARLESS. vs Nulli Secunda
  68. 08/JUL 15:40 Gypsy Band vs Elysian Empire
  69. 08/JUL 16:00 Mildly Intoxicated vs R.E.V.O.L.U.T.I.O.N
  70. 08/JUL 16:20 Goonswarm Federation vs Out of Sight.
  71. 08/JUL 16:40 Dead Terrorists vs Team Liquid
  72. 08/JUL 17:00 DarkSide. vs Verge of Collapse
  73. 08/JUL 17:20 The G0dfathers vs THE R0NIN
  74. 08/JUL 18:20 Suddenly Spaceships. vs RvB
  75. 08/JUL 18:40 Ev0ke vs The Gorgon Empire
  76. 08/JUL 19:00 Against ALL Authorities vs Northern Coalition.
  77. 08/JUL 19:20 Alpha Volley Union vs Pandemic Legion
  78. 08/JUL 19:40 Agony Empire vs Exodus.
  79. 08/JUL 20:00 Heretic Nation vs Raiden.
  80. 08/JUL 20:20 Tribal Conclave vs Fatal Ascension
  81. 08/JUL 20:40 HUN Reloaded vs THE SPACE P0LICE
  82. 32 advancing to the groups.
  83. Group schedule posted
  84. 14 July - 20:40 Pandemic Legion vs Kill It With Fire -
  85. 14th July - 20:20 Rote Kapelle vs RvB -
  86. 14th July - 20:00 Suddenly Spaceships. vs Shadow Cartel -
  87. 14th July - 19:40 Gypsey Band vs PERCUSSIVE PIZZA TIME DIPLOMACY -
  88. 14th July - 19:20 Raiden. vs BricK sQuAD. -
  89. 14th July - 19:00 Ev0ke vs DarkSide. -
  90. 14th july - 18:40 Exodus. vs The Gorgon Empire -
  91. 14th July - 18:20 Dead Terrorists vs Heretic Nation -
  92. 14th July - 17:20 Vergo of Collapse vs Capital Punishment. -
  93. 14th July - 17:00 Goonswarm Federation vs FEARLESS. -
  94. 14th July - 16:40 Nothern Coalition. vs Test Alliance Please Ignore -
  95. 14th July - 16:20 Mildly Intoxicated vs Alpha Volley Union -
  96. 14th July - 16:00 The G0dfathers vs Dark Taboo -
  97. 14th July - 15:40 Fatal Ascension vs Agony Empire -
  98. 14th July - 15:20 HUN Reloaded vs Choke Point -
  99. 14th July - 15:00 Nulli Secunda vs Black Legion. -
  100. 15th July - 15:00 Black Legion vs Choke Point -
  101. 15th July - 15:20 HUN Reloaded vs Nulli Secunda -
  102. 15th July - 15:40 Agony Empire vs Dark Taboo -
  103. 15th July - 16:00 The G0dfathers vs Fatal Ascension -
  104. 15th July - 16:20 Alpha Volley Union vs Test Alliance Please Ignore -
  105. 15th July - 16:40 Northern Coalition. vs Mildly Intoxicated -
  106. 15th July - 17:00 FEARLESS. vs Capital Punishment.
  107. 15th July - 17:20 Verge of Collapse vs Goonswarm Federation
  108. 15th July - 18:20 Heretic Nation vs The Gorgon Empire
  109. 15th July - 18:40 Exodus. vs Dead Terrorists
  110. 15th July - 19:00 DarkSide. vs BricK sQuAD.
  111. 15th July - 19:20 Raiden. vs Ev0ke
  112. 15th July - 19:40 PERCUSSIVE PIZZA TIME DIPLOMACY vs Shadow Cartel
  113. 15th July - 20:00 Suddenly Spaceships. vs Gypsy Band -
  114. 15th July - 20:20 Red vs Blue vs Kill It With Fire
  115. 15th July - 20:40 Pandemic Legion vs Rote Kapelle
  116. 200M isk bet on final
  117. Stream Dying, Lagging, Choppy, General Rage thread.
  118. Group stage advancement
  119. Pick of the games so far?
  120. [Devblog] Alliance Tournament X Finals Weekend
  121. Saturday 21st July - 15:00 Nulli Secunda vs Choke Point
  122. Saturday 21st July - 15:20 HUN Reloaded vs Black Legion.
  123. Saturday 21st July - 15:40 Fatal Ascension vs Dark Taboo
  124. Saturday 21st July - 16:00 The G0dfathers vs Agony Empire
  125. Saturday 21st July - 16:20 Mildly Intoxicated vs Test Alliance Please Ignore
  126. Saturday 21st July - 16:40 Northern Coalition. vs Alpha Volley Union
  127. Saturday 21st July - 17:00 Goonswarm Federation vs Capital Punishment.
  128. Saturday 21st July - 17:20 Verge of Collapse vs FEARLESS.
  129. Saturday 21st July - Day 7 - 18:20 Dead Terrorists vs The Gorgon Empire
  130. Saturday 21st July - 18:40 Exodus. vs Heretic Nation
  131. Saturday 21st July - 19:00 Ev0ke vs BricK sQuAD
  132. Saturday 21st July - 19:20 Raiden. vs DarkSide.
  133. Saturday 21st July - 19:40 Gypsy Band vs Shadow Cartel
  134. Saturday 21st July - 20:00 Suddenly Spaceships. vs PERCUSSIVE PIZZA TIME DIPLOMACY
  135. Saturday 21st July - 20:20 Rote Kapelle vs Kill It With Fire
  136. Saturday 21st July - 20:40 Pandemic Legion vs RvB
  137. FORUM PORN
  138. Finals Posted for tomorrow
  139. Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 15:00 HUN Reloaded vs FEARLESS. -
  140. Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 15:20 The G0dfathers vs Heretic Nation -
  141. Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 15:40 Pandemic Legion vs Test Aliance Please Ignore -
  142. Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 16:00 DarkSide. vs PERCUSSIVE PIZZA TIME DIPLOMACY -
  143. ATTN: RALARA
  144. Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 16:20 Mildly Intoxicated vs Raiden
  145. Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 16:40 Verge of Collapse vs Rote Kapelle
  146. Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 17:00 Exodus. vs Agony Empire
  147. Thread: Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 17:20 Shadow Cartel vs Nulli Secunda
  148. Quarter Finals - Sunday 22nd July - Exodus. vs Nulli Secunda
  149. Quarter Finals - Sunday 22nd July - Mildly Intoxicated vs Vergo of Collapse
  150. Quarter Finals - Sunday 22nd July - Darkside vs Pandemic Legion.
  151. Quarter Finals - Sunday 22nd July - Hun Reloaded vs The Godfathers
  152. Semi Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 20:30 Verge of Collapse vs Exodus.
  153. Semi Finals - Sunday 22nd July - 20:00 HUN Reloaded vs Pandemic Legion
  154. FINAL - Sunday 22nd July - 21:30 [Vargurs Reloaded] vs [Verge of Collapse]
  155. Verdict on ATX? ("Let's sperge about team quality so hydra can feel relevant" thread)
  156. Best Matches Of ATX